Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
Bugünün oyunları

England - Premier League
19:00, , AFC Bournemouth -:- Tottenham Hotspur
19:00, , Everton -:- Southampton
21:15, , Aston Villa -:- Manchester United

Italy - Serie A
19:30, , SPAL 2013 -:- Udinese
21:45, , Hellas Verona -:- Inter

Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00, , Rio Ave -:- Portimonense
20:15, , Tondela -:- FC Porto
22:30, , Famalicao -:- Benfica

Russia - Premier League
16:00, , Ural -:- Dinamo Moscow
19:30, , Rubin Kazan -:- FC Krasnodar

Spain - LaLiga
19:30, , Eibar -:- Leganes
19:30, , Mallorca -:- Levante
22:00, , Athletic Bilbao -:- Sevilla

Bulgaria - First Professional League Championship Playoff
19:30, , Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:- PFC CSKA-Sofia

Bulgaria - First Professional League Relegation Final Group Stage
17:00, , FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 -:- Botev Vratsa

Denmark - Superligaen Championship Playoff
18:00, , Broendby IF -:- FC Nordsjaelland
18:00, , AaB -:- AGF
20:00, , FC Midtjylland -:- FC Koebenhavn

England - Championship
18:00, , Leeds United -:- Stoke City

Slovenia - Prva Liga
18:00, , Tabor -:- Maribor
20:30, , Olimpija Ljubljana -:- Rudar Velenje

Sweden - Cup Final Stage
17:45, , Elfsborg -:- IFK Gothenburg
20:15, , Mjaellby -:- Malmoe FF

Switzerland - Super League
20:30, , Lugano -:- St. Gallen

Turkey - Super Lig
17:30, , Rizespor -:- Kayserispor
20:00, , Besiktas -:- Kasimpasa
20:00, , Gaziantep FK -:- Konyaspor

USA - Major League Soccer Grp. A
02:00, FT, Orlando City 2:1 Inter Miami CF
15:00, , New York City FC -:- Philadelphia Union

International - Club Friendlies
17:00, , Reims -:- Troyes
19:00, , Eendracht Termien -:- Genk

Iceland - Urvalsdeild
20:00, , Fylkir -:- KA Akureyri

Italy - Serie C Promotion Playoff Final Stage
20:30, , Carpi -:- Alessandria
20:30, , Renate -:- Novara
20:30, , Juventus U23 -:- Calcio Padova
20:30, , Potenza -:- Triestina
20:45, , Monopoli -:- Ternana

Kosovo - Superliga
17:00, , Drita -:- Feronikeli
17:00, , Trepca 89 -:- KF Vushtrria
17:00, , KF Flamurtari -:- Dukagjini

Romania - Cup
19:00, , CSM Politehnica Iasi -:- Sepsi OSK

Spain - LaLiga2
19:30, , Albacete -:- Sporting Gijon
20:30, , Rayo Vallecano -:- Numancia
21:45, , Girona -:- Almeria
21:45, , Tenerife -:- Real Zaragoza

Andorra - 1. Division
20:30, , FC Santa Coloma -:- UE Engordany
20:30, , CE Carroi -:- Atletic Escaldes

Belarus - Premier League Reserve
14:00, , Smolevichy Reserves -:- Isloch Reserves

Brazil - Carioca Taca Rio Playoff
02:30, AP, Fluminense 4:3 Flamengo

Brazil - Catarinense Playoff
00:00, FT, Criciuma 0:0 Marcilio Dias
01:30, FT, Chapecoense AF 2:0 Avai FC
20:00, , Juventus SC -:- Figueirense

Estonia - Esiliiga
18:00, , Vaendra JK Vaprus -:- Paernu Jalgpalliklubi

Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko C
17:30, , SC KuFu-98 -:- RoPS II

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
16:00, , Samtredia -:- Chikhura
19:00, , Lokomotivi Tbilisi -:- Dinamo Batumi

Latvia - Virsliga
17:00, , FK Jelgava -:- Ventspils

Moldova - National Division
17:00, , Dacia Buiucani -:- FC Milsami Orhei
19:30, , Speranta -:- Zimbru

Romania - Liga II Promotion Group
16:30, , UTA Arad -:- Turris-Oltul

Tanzania - Premier League
15:00, , Tanzania Prisons -:- Coastal Union
15:00, , Alliance FC -:- Lipuli

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah

----




Sayt Rehberliyi ile Elaqe
MobTop.az